3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (2013/2014)
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
20 |
3 |
1 |
|
92 |
: |
26 |
|
+66 |
|
63 |
2. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
18 |
3 |
3 |
|
66 |
: |
20 |
|
+46 |
|
57 |
3. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
15 |
5 |
4 |
|
68 |
: |
40 |
|
+28 |
|
50 |
4. |
|
|
|
25 |
|
15 |
3 |
7 |
|
63 |
: |
35 |
|
+28 |
|
48 |
5. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
13 |
5 |
6 |
|
73 |
: |
40 |
|
+33 |
|
44 |
6. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
11 |
9 |
4 |
|
47 |
: |
22 |
|
+25 |
|
42 |
7. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
10 |
6 |
8 |
|
72 |
: |
46 |
|
+26 |
|
36 |
8. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
9 |
6 |
9 |
|
61 |
: |
50 |
|
+11 |
|
33 |
9. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
8 |
1 |
15 |
|
33 |
: |
49 |
|
-16 |
|
25 |
10. |
|
|
|
25 |
|
7 |
3 |
15 |
|
55 |
: |
81 |
|
-26 |
|
24 |
11. |
|
|
|
25 |
|
7 |
2 |
16 |
|
27 |
: |
55 |
|
-28 |
|
23 |
12. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
6 |
4 |
14 |
|
42 |
: |
70 |
|
-28 |
|
22 |
13. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
6 |
4 |
14 |
|
33 |
: |
86 |
|
-53 |
|
22 |
14. |
|
|
|
24 |
|
3 |
6 |
15 |
|
29 |
: |
66 |
|
-37 |
|
15 |
15. |
|
|
|
25 |
|
1 |
6 |
18 |
|
17 |
: |
92 |
|
-75 |
|
9 |
16. |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
+0 |
|
0 |
Zurückgezogen: SV Teutschenthal
26. Spieltag |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | VFL Roßbach 1921VFL Roßbach | | : | | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | 6 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | | : | | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | | : | | VFL Querfurt II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | | : | | SG Spergau II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | | : | | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | 14 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | | : | | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIIFarnstädt III | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | | : | | SV 05 TollwitzTollwitz | 3 : 1 | |
| SV Braunsbedra III ist spielfrei |
27. Spieltag |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | | : | | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIIFarnstädt III | | : | | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | | : | | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | | : | | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | | : | | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | SV 05 TollwitzTollwitz | | : | | VFL Roßbach 1921VFL Roßbach | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 13:00 | SG Spergau II | | : | | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 1 : 0 | |
| VFL Querfurt II ist spielfrei |