1 | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | VFL Querfurt II | 0 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2 | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 0 : 3 | |
3 | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SV TeutschenthalTeutschenth. | 0 : 2 a.W. | |
4 | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4 | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 2 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 0 : 2 | |
6 | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 0 : 5 | |
7 | Do, 03.10.2013, 7 | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 7 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | VFL Roßbach 1921VFL Roßbach | 1 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9 | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 0 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | 2 : 1 |
|
11 | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11 | SV 05 TollwitzTollwitz | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 3 : 2 | |
12 | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIIFarnstädt III | 0 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 23.11.2013, 13 | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 1 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 30.11.2013, 14 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 3 | |
15 | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15 | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 3 : 0 | |
16 | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16 | VFL Querfurt II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 5 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 01.03.2014, 17 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 2 : 0 | |
18 | Sa, 08.03.2014, 18 | SV TeutschenthalTeutschenth. | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 1 : 1 a.W. | |
19 | Sa, 15.03.2014, 19 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | 1 : 4 | |
20 | Do, 20.03.2014, 20 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 3 : 0 | |
21 | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 2 : 0 | |
22 | Sa, 05.04.2014, 22 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 1 : 0 | |
23 | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23 | VFL Roßbach 1921VFL Roßbach | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 5 : 2 | |
24 | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | 1 : 2 | |
25 | Sa, 03.05.2014, 25 | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 3 : 1 | |
26 | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SV 05 TollwitzTollwitz | 3 : 1 | |
27 | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27 | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIIFarnstädt III | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 7 : 1 | |
28 | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | 5 : 0 | |
29 | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29 | SG Spergau II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 2 : 0 | |
30 | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | 0 : 6 | |