SV Merseburg 99 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC RSK Freyburg 3   3 0 0     5 : 1   +4   9
2. SV Großgrimma 4   2 1 1     10 : 6   +4   7
3. TSV Leuna 1919 3   2 1 0     6 : 2   +4   7
4. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 2   2 0 0     5 : 3   +2   6
5. BSC Laucha 3   1 1 1     7 : 3   +4   4
6. SV Eintracht Gröbers 2   1 1 0     5 : 4   +1   4
7. 1. FC Zeitz 3   1 1 1     3 : 3   +0   4
8. SV Burgwerben 1906 3   1 1 1     1 : 2   -1   4
9. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 5   1 1 3     5 : 13   -8   4
10. SSC Weißenfels II 4   0 2 2     4 : 7   -3   2
11. Herrengosserstedt 3   0 1 2     3 : 7   -4   1
12. SV Merseburg 99 II 2   0 0 2     0 : 10   -10   0
  Wengelsdorf 3   0 0 3     0 : 10   -10   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Burgwerben 1906SV Burgwerben 1906:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma3 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II2 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II6 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt1 : 1 
  1. FC Zeitz ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Burgwerben 1906SV Burgwerben 1906 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers 
  Wengelsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.




http://www.sv-merseburg99.de/assets/img_sponsors/large/44.png