Mannschaften
Vereinsspielplan anzeigen
1.Mannschaft
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisliga, Testspiele |
Kader: |
23 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Peter Nunez (Trainer) (01 74) 16 44 60 0 Stephan Kieslich (Torwarttrainer) Christoph Lück (Co-Trainer) (01 57 3) 42 87 97 5 Torsten Rödger (Betreuer) |
2.Mannschaft
Wettbewerb: |
1. Kreisklasse, Testspiele |
Kader: |
- |
Trainerstab: |
Benjamin Roßmann (Trainer) (01 76) 70 05 39 00 Nico Emmerich (Co-Trainer) |
A-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Landesliga 4, Testspiel, Kreispokal |
Kader: |
22 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Nevenko Gatzke (Trainer) (01 63) 23 26 50 3 |
B-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Landesliga 4, Testspiel, Kreispokal, Landespokal |
Kader: |
26 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Steve Harport (Trainer) (01 78) 60 59 73 5 Sascha Jänicke (Fitnesstrainer) |
B2-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
1. Saalekreisklasse 2, Kreispokal, Testspiel |
Kader: |
- |
Trainerstab: |
Tobias Stoye (Trainer) (01 71) 41 63 15 5 Torsten Ebert (Trainer) (01 79) 29 10 46 9 Sascha Jänicke (Fitnesstrainer) |
C-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Landesliga 4, Testspiel, Kreispokal |
Kader: |
13 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Steve Harport (Trainer) (01 78) 60 59 73 5 Tim Bethke (Torwarttrainer) |
C2-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
1. Saalekreisklasse 2, Testspiel |
Kader: |
16 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Mirko Zorn (Trainer) (01 77) 26 66 64 2 Tim Bethke (Torwarttrainer) |
D-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Landesliga 4, Testspiel, Kreispokal |
Kader: |
17 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Marcus Immig (Trainer) (01 76) 21 54 72 80 Enrico Klose (Co-Trainer) (01 57 8) 50 46 18 4 Thomas Müller (Co-Trainer) |
D2-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
1. Saalekreisklasse 2, Testspiel, Kreispokal |
Kader: |
16 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Sascha Brödel (Trainer) (01 76) 73 78 53 79 Toni Buchta (Co-Trainer) (01 51 5) 85 74 29 0 Manuel Aßmann (Co-Trainer) |
E-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
1. Saalekreisklasse 2, Testspiel |
Kader: |
29 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Peter Kämmerer (Trainer) (01 73) 36 24 24 8 Mike Riedel (Co-Trainer) (01 76) 43 53 87 18 |
E2-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
1. Saalekreisklasse 2 |
Kader: |
- |
Trainerstab: |
- |
F-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Fair Play Liga, Kleinfeldturnier, Testspiel |
Kader: |
18 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Manuel Zschenker (Trainer) (01 74) 99 60 62 5 Mirco Müller (Co-Trainer) |
F2-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Fair Play Liga |
Kader: |
15 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Maurice Oesterle (Trainer) (01 52 0) 64 57 31 1 Steffen Wittmann (Co-Trainer) |
G-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Freundschaftsspiele |
Kader: |
10 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Steve Harport (Trainer) (01 78) 60 59 73 5 |
G2-Jugend
Wettbewerb: |
Freundschaftsspiele |
Kader: |
- |
Trainerstab: |
Peter Kämmerer (Trainer) (01 73) 36 24 24 8 |