SV Merseburg 99 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan NOFV-Oberliga Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.08.2017  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg2 : 5 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 990 : 0
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg0 : 0 
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena0 : 1 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II2 : 1 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:BischofswerdaBischofswerda2 : 4 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:RudolstadtRudolstadt2 : 0 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  18:30BischofswerdaBischofswerda:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz3 : 0 
  18:30SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf0 : 5
  18:30FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 1 
  18:30RudolstadtRudolstadt:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow4 : 2 
  18:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19111 : 0 
  18:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 0 
  18:30TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal1 : 1 
  18:30LeipzigLeipzig:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II2 : 2 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg2 : 0 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:RudolstadtRudolstadt0 : 3 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg0 : 2 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal0 : 0 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera1 : 0 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 992 : 1
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:BischofswerdaBischofswerda0 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2017  17:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2017  13:30TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz1 : 0 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19111 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  13:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf2 : 1 
  13:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 2 
  13:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow5 : 0 
  13:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen0 : 2 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:LeipzigLeipzig0 : 1
5. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2017  18:30FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg0 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2017  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow1 : 4 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 994 : 1
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:BischofswerdaBischofswerda0 : 3 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal0 : 0 
  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:RudolstadtRudolstadt1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II3 : 0 
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2017  19:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 964 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2017  13:30TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf0 : 0 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:LeipzigLeipzig1 : 0 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz1 : 1 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena5 : 0 
So, 24.09.2017  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen4 : 1 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera3 : 3
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19112 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2017  19:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 994 : 0
Sa, 30.09.2017  13:30SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 2 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:LeipzigLeipzig2 : 1 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz1 : 0 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:BischofswerdaBischofswerda1 : 0 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg1 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II0 : 2 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  13:30VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf4 : 2 
  13:30TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:LeipzigLeipzig1 : 3 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen0 : 1 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera4 : 0 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19111 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg2 : 2 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 0
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19115 : 0 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg3 : 2 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow3 : 1 
  14:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:BischofswerdaBischofswerda1 : 1 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 0 
  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz3 : 2 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II0 : 2
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:RudolstadtRudolstadt0 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  13:30TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera3 : 3 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 994 : 0
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 2 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II1 : 1 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:LeipzigLeipzig2 : 3 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 1 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19111 : 0 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen1 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  13:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19111 : 3 
  13:30FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg2 : 0 
  13:30LeipzigLeipzig:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz3 : 0 
  13:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow1 : 0 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf1 : 0 
  14:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:BischofswerdaBischofswerda0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  13:30BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal3 : 0 
  13:30SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:RudolstadtRudolstadt1 : 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  13:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 3 
  13:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 0 
  13:30VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera0 : 3 
  13:30RudolstadtRudolstadt:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II1 : 3 
  13:30FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:LeipzigLeipzig0 : 6 
  13:30BischofswerdaBischofswerda:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 963 : 0 
  13:30SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen1 : 0 
  13:30TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 994 : 1
13. Spieltag
Fr, 24.11.2017  18:30LeipzigLeipzig:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2017  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 1 
  13:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal4 : 1
  13:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19113 : 0 
  13:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:RudolstadtRudolstadt2 : 1 
  13:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow5 : 0 
  13:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II5 : 4 
  13:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera3 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:LeipzigLeipzig0 : 5 
  13:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 0 
  13:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:BischofswerdaBischofswerda0 : 1 
  13:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen5 : 0 
  13:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 991 : 0
  13:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera2 : 2 
Mi, 18.04.2018  18:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:RudolstadtRudolstadt0 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II 
15. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  13:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow2 : 1 
  13:30SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz1 : 1
Fr, 08.12.2017  18:30FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19112 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00LeipzigLeipzig:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 964 : 0 
  13:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg0 : 4 
  13:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 1 
  13:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal3 : 0 
  13:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf0 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 18.02.2018  13:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf1 : 0 
  13:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow1 : 0 
  13:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 1 
  13:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal7 : 1 
  13:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz3 : 0 
  13:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:LeipzigLeipzig0 : 5 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
Do, 10.05.2018  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911 
17. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2018  13:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:BischofswerdaBischofswerda0 : 3 
  13:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 992 : 3
  13:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 1 
  13:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:RudolstadtRudolstadt2 : 3 
  13:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II1 : 2 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen1 : 0 
  13:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:LeipzigLeipzig4 : 1 
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
18. Spieltag
So, 04.03.2018  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf2 : 2 
  14:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:LeipzigLeipzig2 : 2 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz3 : 1 
  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow3 : 3 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena0 : 1
Mo, 02.04.2018  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19116 : 0 
Mi, 18.04.2018  18:30BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen1 : 1 
Di, 01.05.2018  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
19. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg2 : 1 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:RudolstadtRudolstadt0 : 1 
  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:BischofswerdaBischofswerda1 : 4 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg1 : 0 
Mo, 02.04.2018  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 991 : 0
Mi, 18.04.2018  18:30SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II0 : 1 
Di, 01.05.2018  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
20. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 963 : 1 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 0 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz3 : 0 
Mi, 25.04.2018  19:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
Di, 01.05.2018  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf 
  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:LeipzigLeipzig 
21. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  14:30BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 992 : 1
Sa, 31.03.2018  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 1 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:BischofswerdaBischofswerda0 : 1 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow0 : 4 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:RudolstadtRudolstadt1 : 1 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal0 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II 
22. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg0 : 5
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf1 : 1 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:RudolstadtRudolstadt0 : 1 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 1 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen4 : 1 
  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 1 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19110 : 3 
Di, 24.04.2018  18:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
23. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow2 : 5 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg1 : 0 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:RudolstadtRudolstadt1 : 1 
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:BischofswerdaBischofswerda2 : 1 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz2 : 0 
  14:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II1 : 5 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 991 : 0 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal1 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 962 : 0 
  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen6 : 0 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena4 : 0 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg1 : 1 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:LeipzigLeipzig0 : 4 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf0 : 1 
  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 994 : 3 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera3 : 4 
25. Spieltag
So, 29.04.2018  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:BischofswerdaBischofswerda 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz 
  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow 
  14:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
26. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena 
  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:LeipzigLeipzig 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99 
27. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf 
  14:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow 
  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:BischofswerdaBischofswerda 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
28. Spieltag
So, 20.05.2018  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:LeipzigLeipzig 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99 
  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:BischofswerdaBischofswerda 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg 
  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz 
29. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena 
  14:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz 
  14:00BischofswerdaBischofswerda:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow 
  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911 
  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
30. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg 
  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:LeipzigLeipzig 
  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:BischofswerdaBischofswerda 
  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II 
  14:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
  14:00SV Einheit KamenzSV Einheit Kamenz:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99 



http://www.sv-merseburg99.de/assets/img_sponsors/large/44.png