SV Merseburg 99 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse 6

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg1 : 1 
  15:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:SV SporaSV Spora2 : 0 
  15:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma1 : 2 
  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels2 : 2 
  15:00WengelsdorfWengelsdorf:SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle1 : 0 
  15:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha2 : 0
  15:001. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II3 : 2
  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf1 : 3 
  15:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 19193 : 0 
  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt4 : 0 
  15:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II3 : 1 
  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz0 : 1 
  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:1. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II4 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:1. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II3 : 1 
  15:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels0 : 2 
  15:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle1 : 5 
  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha2 : 2 
  15:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf4 : 2 
  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV SporaSV Spora2 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2017  15:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg3 : 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 19199 : 0 
  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt2 : 3 
  15:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II3 : 2 
  15:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers0 : 0 
  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz1 : 5 
  15:001. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II0 : 3
  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II4 : 1
  15:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha2 : 1 
  15:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf1 : 1 
  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg0 : 1 
  15:00WengelsdorfWengelsdorf:1. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II3 : 1 
  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma5 : 1 
  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 : 2 
  15:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers1 : 0 
  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV SporaSV Spora4 : 0 
  15:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz1 : 1 
  15:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf1 : 3
  15:001. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 19190 : 1 
  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg1 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:1. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II1 : 1 
  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II0 : 4
  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels0 : 2 
  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle1 : 2 
  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha1 : 1 
  14:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers5 : 0 
  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SV SporaSV Spora3 : 0 
  15:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma1 : 0 
  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz4 : 1 
  15:00WengelsdorfWengelsdorf:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 19192 : 1 
  15:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt4 : 0
  15:001. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 19191 : 1 
  15:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf1 : 1 
  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle1 : 1 
  15:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha0 : 1 
  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf1 : 2 
  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II0 : 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma3 : 1 
  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels1 : 1 
  15:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz2 : 4 
  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt5 : 1 
  15:00WengelsdorfWengelsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 : 0 
  15:001. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers0 : 3 
  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV SporaSV Spora1 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 19196 : 2 
  14:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt4 : 1 
  14:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha3 : 1 
  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf0 : 2 
  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:1. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II2 : 2 
  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II1 : 0 
  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg0 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf:SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle1 : 1 
  14:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz1 : 1 
  14:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 : 3 
  14:00WengelsdorfWengelsdorf:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers3 : 0 
  14:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:SV SporaSV Spora5 : 2
  14:001. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma4 : 1 
  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels6 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2017  14:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 : 4 
  14:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf1 : 2 
  14:00SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg2 : 1 
  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:1. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II4 : 2 
  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 IIabgesagt
  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:WengelsdorfWengelsdorfabgesagt
  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919abgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:301. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:Bl.-W. GünthersdorfBl.-W. Günthersdorf0 : 3 
  13:30HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers 
  13:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:SV SporaSV Spora 
  13:30WengelsdorfWengelsdorf:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma1 : 2 
  13:30SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels2 : 1
  13:301. FC Weißenfels II1. FC Weißenfels II:SG Buna HalleSG Buna Halle1 : 2 
  13:30FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha4 : 1 



http://www.sv-merseburg99.de/assets/img_sponsors/large/44.png