SV Merseburg 99 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Burgwerben 1906 4   3 1 0     11 : 2   +9   10
2. SV Großgrimma 3   3 0 0     7 : 2   +5   9
3. FC RSK Freyburg 4   2 1 1     8 : 4   +4   7
4. Wengelsdorf 3   2 0 1     8 : 2   +6   6
5. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 4   1 3 0     7 : 5   +2   6
6. BSC Laucha 3   1 1 1     8 : 3   +5   4
7. 1. FC Zeitz 3   1 1 1     4 : 3   +1   4
  TSV Leuna 1919 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
9. Herrengosserstedt 2   1 0 1     5 : 4   +1   3
10. SSC Weißenfels II 2   1 0 1     1 : 2   -1   3
11. SV Eintracht Gröbers 4   0 2 2     2 : 8   -6   2
12. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 2   0 0 2     2 : 5   -3   0
13. SV Merseburg 99 II 4   0 0 4     4 : 11   -7   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Burgwerben 1906SV Burgwerben 1906:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma3 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919:WengelsdorfWengelsdorf 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II2 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II6 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt1 : 1 
  1. FC Zeitz ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg 99 II:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Burgwerben 1906SV Burgwerben 1906 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IISV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers 
  Wengelsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.




http://www.sv-merseburg99.de/assets/img_sponsors/large/44.png