2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 6 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 52 | : | 15 | +37 | 49 | ||||||
2. | SG Buna Halle | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 38 | : | 16 | +22 | 40 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 43 | : | 28 | +15 | 36 | ||||||
4. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 48 | : | 30 | +18 | 35 | ||||||
5. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 41 | : | 23 | +18 | 32 | ||||||
6. | 1. FC Zeitz | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 40 | : | 33 | +7 | 30 | ||||||
7. | Wengelsdorf | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31 | : | 26 | +5 | 27 | ||||||
8. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 33 | : | 47 | -14 | 25 | ||||||
9. | BSC Laucha | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29 | : | 34 | -5 | 23 | ||||||
10. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 | : | 31 | -11 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SV Großgrimma | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | : | 33 | -14 | 17 | ||||||
12. | SV Spora | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 30 | : | 42 | -12 | 15 | ||||||
13. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 26 | : | 47 | -21 | 15 | ||||||
14. | Herrengosserstedt | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 22 | : | 46 | -24 | 14 | ||||||
15. | 1. FC Weißenfels II | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 23 | : | 44 | -21 | 10 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 18.04.2018 18:30 | Bl.-W. GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 4 : 1 | |||
Mi, 18.04.2018 18:30 | 1. FC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | Wengelsdorf | 4 : 3 | |||
Mi, 18.04.2018 18:30 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | SV Spora | 1 : 1 | |||
Di, 01.05.2018 14:00 | BSC Laucha | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 09.05.2018 18:30 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 5 : 2 | |||
Mi, 09.05.2018 18:30 | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 2 : 2 | |||
Mo, 21.05.2018 18:30 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 3 : 2 | |||
SG Buna Halle ist spielfrei | |||||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SG Buna HalleBuna Halle | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | SV Spora | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | 1. FC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | 4 : 1 | |||
Mi, 25.04.2018 18:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 1 : 3 | |||
Mo, 21.05.2018 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | Bl.-W. GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | 0 : 2 | |||
Mi, 30.05.2018 18:30 | Wengelsdorf | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 2 : 2 | |||
BSC Laucha ist spielfrei |