2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34 | : | 12 | +22 | 30 | ||||||
2. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 27 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 26 | ||||||
4. | SV Großgrimma | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30 | : | 19 | +11 | 25 | ||||||
5. | 1. FC Zeitz | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | : | 9 | +16 | 21 | ||||||
6. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 18 | +2 | 19 | ||||||
7. | BSC Laucha | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 | : | 16 | +9 | 18 | ||||||
8. | SSC Weißenfels II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | : | 20 | -2 | 16 | ||||||
9. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | 16 | ||||||
10. | Herrengosserstedt | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 30 | -12 | 12 | ||||||
11. | Wengelsdorf | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | : | 37 | -23 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | : | 47 | -36 | 4 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | BSC Laucha | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | Wengelsdorf | 0 : 0 | |||
SV Eintracht Gröbers ist spielfrei | |||||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | : | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | Wengelsdorf | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 : 1 | |||
BSC Laucha ist spielfrei |