2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34 | : | 13 | +21 | 31 | ||||||
2. | FC RSK Freyburg | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 30 | ||||||
3. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 28 | ||||||
4. | SV Großgrimma | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36 | : | 22 | +14 | 28 | ||||||
5. | 1. FC Zeitz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | : | 9 | +20 | 27 | ||||||
6. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 | : | 19 | +6 | 25 | ||||||
7. | BSC Laucha | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29 | : | 16 | +13 | 21 | ||||||
8. | SSC Weißenfels II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | 19 | ||||||
9. | Herrengosserstedt | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | : | 32 | -8 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | : | 30 | -10 | 16 | ||||||
11. | Wengelsdorf | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | : | 27 | -14 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 | : | 43 | -29 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | : | 52 | -40 | 5 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | Wengelsdorf | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | BSC Laucha | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 4 : 0 | |||
Rot-Weiß Weißenfels ist spielfrei | |||||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | : | BSC Laucha | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | Wengelsdorf | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 5 : 0 | |||
SSC Weißenfels II ist spielfrei |